#14 888poker Main Event

Back

Tournament series: 888poker LIVE Sochi

Date: 21.07.2021 12:00
Buy-in: 888 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 50
Entries: 535
Prize pool: 410666 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Alexandr Kirichenko
Russia 67556 c.u.
2
David Tadevosyan
Russia 61120 c.u.
3
Alexandr Sergutin
Russia 36425 c.u.
4
Agabekov Aleksandr
Russia 26735 c.u.
5
Konstantin Aleksandrov
Russia 19340 c.u.
6
Alexandr Shelukhin
Russia 14785 c.u.
7
Aleksey Losev
Russia 11705 c.u.
8
Kozin Andrey
Russia 9405 c.u.
9
Konstantin Efremenkov
Russia 7640 c.u.
10
Nikita Kuznetsov
Russia 6570 c.u.
11
Stefan Prostorov
Russia 6570 c.u.
12
Nikolay Fal
Russia 5750 c.u.
13
Aleksandr Lukyanov
Russia 5750 c.u.
14
Aleksandr Lakhov
Russia 5135 c.u.
15
Denis Krylov
Russia 5135 c.u.
16
Dmitriy Vitkind
Russia 4515 c.u.
17
Lev Nechaev
Russia 4515 c.u.
18
Alexander Cherepov
Russia 3900 c.u.
19
Artur Mukhin
Russia 3900 c.u.
20
Potapov Ilya
Russia 3900 c.u.
21
Arutyun Saakyan
Russia 3365 c.u.
22
Mikhail Katykhin
Ukraine 3365 c.u.
23
Konstantin Kirichenko
Russia 3365 c.u.
24
Kurdin Vasiliy
Russia 2875 c.u.
25
Alexsandr Nekrasov
Russia 2875 c.u.
26
Elena Klycheva
Russia 2875 c.u.
27
Arsen Sizhazhev
Russia 2465 c.u.
28
Igor Yumatov
Russia 2465 c.u.
29
Andrey Andreev
Russia 2465 c.u.
30
Andrey Danilyuk
Russia 2465 c.u.
31
Arsen Vartanov
Russia 2465 c.u.
32
German Panchenko
Russia 2175 c.u.
33
Ivan Tukmachev
Russia 2175 c.u.
34
Francois Najjar
France 2175 c.u.
35
Shalaev Daniil
Russia 2175 c.u.
36
Pavel Shirshikov
Russia 1970 c.u.
37
Aleksandr Gofman
Russia 1970 c.u.
38
Ildar Mustafin
Russia 1970 c.u.
39
Aleksey Perevalov
Russia 1970 c.u.
40
Aleksey Badulin
Russia 1970 c.u.
41
Igor Letyanin
Russia 1970 c.u.
42
Pavel Gergedava
Russia 1970 c.u.
43
Kuvshinov Evgeniy
Russia 1970 c.u.
44
Mikhail Zavoloka
Russia 1970 c.u.
45
Efim Dorfman
Russia 1765 c.u.
46
Mikhail Dianov
Russia 1765 c.u.
47
Aleksey Savenkov
Russia 1765 c.u.
48
Efim Gluzman
Russia 1765 c.u.
49
Vladislav Kudinov
Russia 1765 c.u.
50
Valeriy Mametiev
Russia 1765 c.u.
51
Amani Ezatulla
Russia 1765 c.u.
52
Lidiya Belyaeva
Russia 1765 c.u.
53
Aleksey Shkolnikov
Russia 1765 c.u.
54
Denis Kushnerov
Russia 1560 c.u.
55
Anton Vasechko
Russia 1560 c.u.
56
Ilya Kochnev
Russia 1560 c.u.
57
Nikolay Klychev
Russia 1560 c.u.
58
Evgenii Shkolnik
Russia 1560 c.u.
59
Violetta Vlasova
Russia 1560 c.u.
60
Nikita Voznesensky
Russia 1560 c.u.
61
Giorgiy Skhulukhiya
Russia 1560 c.u.
62
Ilyaz Dosikov
Russia 1560 c.u.
63
Anton Skripnik
Russia 1435 c.u.
64
Evgeniy Varlygin
Russia 1435 c.u.
65
Andrey Grenko
Russia 1435 c.u.
66
Andrey Chernokoz
Russia 1435 c.u.
67
Aleksandr Denisov
Russia 1435 c.u.
68
Maksim Haitsiukevich
Belarus 1435 c.u.
69
Yunus Tuguz
Russia 1435 c.u.
70
Alexander Zubov
Russia 1435 c.u.
71
Viktor Ivanov
Russia 1435 c.u.

Photo