#13 Main Event

Back

Tournament series: EAPT Grand Final

Date: 09.11.2020 12:00
Buy-in: 1100 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 50
Entries: 455
Prize pool: 432250 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Anatolii Zyrin
Russia 81755 c.u.
2
Vladislav Zhukov
Russia 55895 c.u.
3
Dashgun Aliev
Russia 39190 c.u.
4
Stepan Mikhno
Russia 28920 c.u.
5
Vadim Kuvshynov
Russia 20920 c.u.
6
Ruslan Belinskiy
Russia 15995 c.u.
7
Serafim Kovalevsky
Russia 12665 c.u.
8
Narek Arsenyan
Russia 10200 c.u.
9
Evgeniy Tambovtsev
Russia 8255 c.u.
10
Vladislav Gareev
Russia 7130 c.u.
11
Andrey Osipov
Russia 7130 c.u.
12
Viktor Ryzhih
Russia 6270 c.u.
13
Maksim Pisarenko
Russia 6270 c.u.
14
Ishkhan Arsenyan
Russia 5620 c.u.
15
Eduard Barsegyan
Russia 5620 c.u.
16
Anton Nikolin
Russia 4970 c.u.
17
Ruslan Kumalagov
Russia 4970 c.u.
18
Nikolay Krayushenko
Russia 4325 c.u.
19
Oleg Smirnov
Russia 4325 c.u.
20
Rustam Khamatgareev
Russia 4325 c.u.
21
Andrey Andreev
Russia 3675 c.u.
22
Viktor Mukhin
Russia 3675 c.u.
23
Garik Tamasyan
Armenia 3675 c.u.
24
Dmitriy Oborevich
Russia 3110 c.u.
25
Maxim Lykov
Russia 3110 c.u.
26
Vladimir Petrosyan
Russia 3110 c.u.
27
Daniil Zakharchenko
Russia 2680 c.u.
28
Marat Shafigulin
Russia 2680 c.u.
29
Tyalgat Bikeev
Russia 2680 c.u.
30
Denis Kushnerov
Russia 2680 c.u.
31
Anton Cheltsov
Russia 2680 c.u.
32
Aleksandr Nemtsov
Russia 2375 c.u.
33
Andrey Chernokoz
Russia 2375 c.u.
34
Sergey Murashov
Russia 2375 c.u.
35
Nikolay Fal
Russia 2375 c.u.
36
Timur Kurbanov
Russia 2160 c.u.
37
Tatiana Filippenkova
Russia 2160 c.u.
38
Pavel Kovalenko
Russia 2160 c.u.
39
Naumov Andrey
Russia 2160 c.u.
40
Siarhei Sauchuk
Belarus 2160 c.u.
41
Igor Kozhevnikov
Russia 2160 c.u.
42
Aleksei Baturin
Russia 2160 c.u.
43
Konstantin Puchkov
Russia 2160 c.u.
44
Sergey Pichugin
Russia 2160 c.u.
45
Teymuraz Okazov
Russia 1945 c.u.
46
Chulpan Garaev
Russia 1945 c.u.
47
Aleksey Ponomarenko
Russia 1945 c.u.
48
Aleksey Ulybin
Russia 1945 c.u.
49
Albert Rafikov
Russia 1945 c.u.
50
Sergey Bagirov
Russia 1945 c.u.
51
Giorgiy Skhulukhiya
Russia 1945 c.u.
52
Misak Tutoyan
Russia 1945 c.u.
53
Vsevolod Skorokhod
Russia 1945 c.u.
54
Andrey Danilyuk
Russia 1730 c.u.
55
Andrey Kalgin
Russia 1730 c.u.
56
Lidiya Kozhevnikova
Russia 1730 c.u.
57
Artur Khostiyan
Russia 1730 c.u.
58
Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov
Russia 1730 c.u.
59
Vladislav Naumov
Russia 1730 c.u.
60
Sergey Prokopkin
Russia 1730 c.u.
61
Rybalkin Roman
Russia 1730 c.u.
62
Aleksandr Osharov
Russia 1730 c.u.
63
Gennadiy Kalinichenko
Russia 1730 c.u.

Photo

High Roller - Финальный День