#13 Main Event

Back

Tournament series: EAPT Grand Final

Date: 09.11.2020 12:00
Buy-in: 1100 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 50
Entries: 455
Prize pool: 432250 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
RankPlayerCountryWinnings
1
Anatolii Zyrin
Russia81755 c.u.
2
Vladislav Zhukov
Russia55895 c.u.
3
Dashgun Aliev
Russia39190 c.u.
4
Stepan Mikhno
Russia28920 c.u.
5
Vadim Kuvshynov
Russia20920 c.u.
6
Ruslan Belinskiy
Russia15995 c.u.
7
Serafim Kovalevsky
Russia12665 c.u.
8
Narek Arsenyan
Russia10200 c.u.
9
Evgeniy Tambovtsev
Russia8255 c.u.
10
Vladislav Gareev
Russia7130 c.u.
11
Andrey Osipov
Russia7130 c.u.
12
Viktor Ryzhih
Russia6270 c.u.
13
Maksim Pisarenko
Russia6270 c.u.
14
Ishkhan Arsenyan
Russia5620 c.u.
15
Eduard Barsegyan
Russia5620 c.u.
16
Anton Nikolin
Russia4970 c.u.
17
Ruslan Kumalagov
Russia4970 c.u.
18
Nikolay Krayushenko
Russia4325 c.u.
19
Oleg Smirnov
Russia4325 c.u.
20
Rustam Khamatgareev
Russia4325 c.u.
21
Andrey Andreev
Russia3675 c.u.
22
Viktor Mukhin
Russia3675 c.u.
23
Garik Tamasyan
Armenia3675 c.u.
24
Dmitriy Oborevich
Russia3110 c.u.
25
Maxim Lykov
Russia3110 c.u.
26
Vladimir Petrosyan
Russia3110 c.u.
27
Daniil Zakharchenko
Russia2680 c.u.
28
Marat Shafigulin
Russia2680 c.u.
29
Tyalgat Bikeev
Russia2680 c.u.
30
Denis Kushnerov
Russia2680 c.u.
31
Anton Cheltsov
Russia2680 c.u.
32
Aleksandr Nemtsov
Russia2375 c.u.
33
Andrey Chernokoz
Russia2375 c.u.
34
Sergey Murashov
Russia2375 c.u.
35
Nikolay Fal
Russia2375 c.u.
36
Timur Kurbanov
Russia2160 c.u.
37
Tatiana Filippenkova
Russia2160 c.u.
38
Pavel Kovalenko
Russia2160 c.u.
39
Naumov Andrey
Russia2160 c.u.
40
Siarhei Sauchuk
Belarus2160 c.u.
41
Igor Kozhevnikov
Russia2160 c.u.
42
Aleksei Baturin
Russia2160 c.u.
43
Konstantin Puchkov
Russia2160 c.u.
44
Sergey Pichugin
Russia2160 c.u.
45
Teymuraz Okazov
Russia1945 c.u.
46
Chulpan Garaev
Russia1945 c.u.
47
Aleksey Ponomarenko
Russia1945 c.u.
48
Aleksey Ulybin
Russia1945 c.u.
49
Albert Rafikov
Russia1945 c.u.
50
Sergey Bagirov
Russia1945 c.u.
51
Giorgiy Skhulukhiya
Russia1945 c.u.
52
Misak Tutoyan
Russia1945 c.u.
53
Vsevolod Skorokhod
Russia1945 c.u.
54
Andrey Danilyuk
Russia1730 c.u.
55
Andrey Kalgin
Russia1730 c.u.
56
Lidiya Kozhevnikova
Russia1730 c.u.
57
Artur Khostyan
Russia1730 c.u.
58
Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov
Russia1730 c.u.
59
Vladislav Naumov
Russia1730 c.u.
60
Sergey Prokopkin
Russia1730 c.u.
61
Rybalkin Roman
Russia1730 c.u.
62
Aleksandr Osharov
Russia1730 c.u.
63
Gennadiy Kalinichenko
Russia1730 c.u.

Photo

Женский турнир на RPC!