#12 Sochi Poker Cup

Back

Tournament series: SPF Final and Grand Prix Russia

Date: 21.12.2019 00:00
Buy-in: 275 у.е.
Stack: 25000
Levels: 49
Entries: 504
Prize pool: 119,700.0 у.е.

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
RankPlayerCountryWinnings
1
Ivan Tukmachev
Russia19095 c.u.
2
Giorgiy Skhulukhiya
Russia16000 c.u.
3
Anton 87 Garagulya
Russia13000 c.u.
4
Renat Bohdanov
Ukraine7790 c.u.
5
Maksim Kravets
Russia5640 c.u.
6
Vladislav Bolotov
Russia4310 c.u.
7
Konstantin Kvashin
Russia3410 c.u.
8
Sergey Lushnikov
Russia2740 c.u.
9
Ilya Maltsev
Russia2225 c.u.
10
Roman Gadzhiev
Russia1915 c.u.
11
Feliks Saakyan
Armenia1915 c.u.
12
Arsen Ksakolyan
Russia1675 c.u.
13
Ernest Shakaryan
Russia1675 c.u.
14
Artem Rublev
Russia1495 c.u.
15
Aleksandr Merzhvinskiy
Russia1495 c.u.
16
Khachik Grigoryan
Armenia1315 c.u.
17
Ivan Soshnikov
Russia1315 c.u.
18
Dmitriy Tsymbal
Russia1135 c.u.
19
Sergey Kharchenko
Russia1135 c.u.
20
Mark Imangulov
Russia1135 c.u.
21
Vilen Karimov
Russia980 c.u.
22
Razavi Seyed Mansour
Iran980 c.u.
23
Konstantin Lichagin
Russia980 c.u.
24
Vyacheslav Bernikov
Russia840 c.u.
25
Pavel Tarnovskiy
Russia840 c.u.
26
Vrezh Avakyan
Russia840 c.u.
27
Roman Nuraev
Russia720 c.u.
28
Sergey Avdonin
Russia720 c.u.
29
Arutuyn Bagdasaryan
Russia720 c.u.
31
Alexsandr Malysh
Russia720 c.u.
32
Mikhail Pisarev
Russia635 c.u.
33
Martirosyan Laert
Russia635 c.u.
34
Vitaliy Nekrasov
Russia635 c.u.
35
Oleg Polyakov
Russia635 c.u.
36
Denis Koprov
Russia575 c.u.
37
Aleksandr Sazhinov
Russia575 c.u.
38
Igor Rybak
Russia575 c.u.
39
Sedrak Bagdasaryan
Russia575 c.u.
40
Aleksandr Flikov
Russia575 c.u.
41
Vladimir 56 Zakharov
Russia575 c.u.
42
Oleg Sergeev
Russia575 c.u.
43
Aleksandr Danilov
Russia575 c.u.
44
Violetta Vlasova
Russia575 c.u.
45
Aleksandr Serputko
Russia515 c.u.
46
Mikhail Ivanov
Russia515 c.u.
47
Nikolay Tyurin
Russia515 c.u.
48
Vladislav Ostroumov
Russia515 c.u.
49
Ivan Kuldyaikin
Russia515 c.u.
50
Andrey Danilyuk
Russia515 c.u.
51
Andrey Lyalik
Russia515 c.u.
52
Roman Tutoyan
Russia515 c.u.
53
Aleksey Savenkov
Russia515 c.u.
54
Eduard Barsegyan
Russia455 c.u.
55
Oleg Jdan
Moldova455 c.u.
56
Lepin Kirill
Russia455 c.u.
57
Vladimir Snimschikov
Russia455 c.u.
58
Aleksey Kolevenskiy
Russia455 c.u.
59
Sergey Litvinov
Russia455 c.u.
60
Andrey Baranyuk
Russia455 c.u.
61
Ivan Chudnovets
Russia455 c.u.
62
Fanil Ishbulatov
Russia455 c.u.
63
Aleksandr Nemtsov
Russia420 c.u.
64
Rodion Ivanov
Russia420 c.u.
65
Vyacheslav Balaev
Russia420 c.u.
66
Igor Shemchuk
Russia420 c.u.
67
Arman Atshemyan
Armenia420 c.u.
68
Mikhail Lyakhovich
Russia420 c.u.
69
Andrey Chernokoz
Russia420 c.u.
70
Artem Metelskiy
Russia420 c.u.
71
Viktor Logay
Russia210 c.u.
72
Petr Bazylev
Russia210 c.u.
72No name210 c.u.
SPF Summer '22/ Ladies Event , Final table