Poker Club Management Statistics:
Tournament series: 142
Tournaments: 2,395
Players: 10,661 (ITM)
Players database: 23,622
LIVE Sochi:
#1 team of professional
poker managers
in Eastern Europe

#1 EPT National

← Back

Tournament series: EPT Sochi

Date: 02.10.2020 12:00
Buy-in: 1,100 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 36
Entries: 508
Prize pool: 492760 у.е


Results:

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Place Player Country Winnings
1 Anatolii Zyrin Russia 95520 c.u.
2 Almat Idrisov Kazakhstan 59940 c.u.
3 Yuriy Brechalov Russia 42900 c.u.
4 Sergey Kharchenko Russia 33450 c.u.
5 Mikhail Zamyatin Russia 26240 c.u.
6 Kirill Denisenko Belarus 20610 c.u.
7 Oleg Breshkov Russia 15390 c.u.
8 Damir Gabdullin Russia 10660 c.u.
9 Anatoliy Filonenko Russia 8420 c.u.
10 Alik Zazyan Russia 6920 c.u.
11 Siarhei Chudapal Belarus 6920 c.u.
12 Viktor Shegay Russia 5870 c.u.
13 Artem Volodin Russia 5870 c.u.
14 Sonia-Veronika Shashikhina Russia 5130 c.u.
15 Dmitriy Kopyl Russia 5130 c.u.
16
Artsiom Prostak
Belarus 4530 c.u.
17 Andrey Litvinov Russia 4530 c.u.
18 Sergey Kharlamov Russia 4030 c.u.
19
Maxim 92 Ivanov
Russia 4030 c.u.
20
Vitaliy Viunchenko
Russia 4030 c.u.
21
Aleksey Korolev
Russia 3540 c.u.
22 Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov Russia 3540 c.u.
23 Vasily Ananev Russia 3540 c.u.
24 Stepan Mikhno Russia 3040 c.u.
25 Denis Titenski Belarus 3040 c.u.
26
Anzor Lepshokov
Russia 3040 c.u.
27 Darkhan Rakhymzhanov Kazakhstan 3040 c.u.
28 Lidiya Belyaeva Russia 2640 c.u.
29 Ivan Tukmachev Russia 2640 c.u.
30 Vasiliy Tsapko Russia 2640 c.u.
31
Alexander Cherepov
Russia 2640 c.u.
32 Daniil Maksimchuk Russia 2340 c.u.
33 Sergey Petrushevskiy Russia 2340 c.u.
34 Andrey Osipov Russia 2340 c.u.
35 Oleksandr Sandulov Ukraine 2340 c.u.
36
Rubenov Lev
Russia 2340 c.u.
37
Aleksandr 94 Sheshukov
Russia 2340 c.u.
38 Karen Arutyunyan Russia 2340 c.u.
39
Mikhail Semendyev
Russia 2340 c.u.
40
Maksim Mamonov
Russia 2040 c.u.
41 Dmitriy Vitugin Russia 2040 c.u.
42 Daniil Lesin Russia 2040 c.u.
43
Gennadiy Kalinichenko
Russia 2040 c.u.
44
Pavel Ignatov
Russia 2040 c.u.
45 Viktor Ustimov Russia 2040 c.u.
46
Evgeniya Getman
Russia 2040 c.u.
47 Artem Voziyanov Russia 2040 c.u.
48
Andrey Zmiev
Russia 2040 c.u.
49 Sergey Galaktionov Russia 2040 c.u.
50 Igor Rybak Russia 2040 c.u.
51
Sergey Chernyavskii
Russia 2040 c.u.
52 Vitaly Tevis Russia 2040 c.u.
53 Oleg Ustinovich Russia 2040 c.u.
54 Sergey Lavrikov Russia 2040 c.u.
55
Ruslan Esov
Russia 2040 c.u.
56
Sergey Ovcharenko
Russia 1840 c.u.
57
Tyalgat Bikeev
Russia 1840 c.u.
58
Smbatyan Smbat
Russia 1840 c.u.
59
Dmitriy Belikov
Russia 1840 c.u.
60 Andrey Chernokoz Russia 1840 c.u.
61 Anton Smirnov Russia 1840 c.u.
62 Roman Furmanov Russia 1840 c.u.
63 Alexey Pugachev Russia 1840 c.u.
64 Maxim Lykov Russia 1840 c.u.
65 Vyacheslav Balaev Russia 1840 c.u.
66
Mikhail Zub
Russia 1840 c.u.
67 Ekaterina Fedyaeva Russia 1840 c.u.
68 Ruslan Atnagulov Russia 1840 c.u.
69
Danzan Khaimchikov
Russia 1840 c.u.
70 Aleksey Badulin Russia 1840 c.u.
71 Anatoly Korochenskiy Russia 1840 c.u.
72
Alexey Koshel
Russia 1700 c.u.
73
Viktor Ivanov
Russia 1700 c.u.
74
Dmitry Panteleev
Russia 1700 c.u.
75
Viktor Bavykin
Russia 1700 c.u.
76
Alexey Ragutskiy
Russia 1700 c.u.