#1 EPT National

Back

Tournament series: EPT Sochi

Date: 19.03.2021 12:00
Buy-in: 1,100 y.e.
Stack: 30000
Levels: 36
Entries: 559
Prize pool: 542,230.0 y.e.

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
RankPlayerCountryWinnings
1
Egor Turubanov
Russia88100 c.u.
2
Anton Smirnov
Russia70600 c.u.
3
Vyacheslav Balaev
Russia58750 c.u.
4
Aleksandr Mayorov
Russia36250 c.u.
5
Nikita Kuznetsov
Russia28550 c.u.
6
Shkudov Alexandr
Russia22350 c.u.
7
Sergey Albitskiy
Russia16550 c.u.
8
Vladimir Bozinovic
Serbia11350 c.u.
9
Francois Najjar
France8950 c.u.
10
Alexandr Averiyanov
Russia7360 c.u.
11
Leonid Averin
Russia7360 c.u.
12
Arman Atshemyan
Armenia6150 c.u.
13
Nikolay Fal
Russia6150 c.u.
14
Timur Bubnov
Russia5380 c.u.
15
Aleksey Losev
Russia5380 c.u.
16
Azamat Yangirov
Russia4830 c.u.
17
Mikhail Melkumov
Russia4830 c.u.
18
Sergey Chernyavskii
Russia4280 c.u.
19
Agharazi Babayev
Azerbaigian4280 c.u.
20
Vsevolod Skorokhod
Russia4280 c.u.
21
Ildar Mustafin
Russia3740 c.u.
22
Sergey Kalenchuk
Belarus3740 c.u.
23
Yuriy Semenov
Russia3740 c.u.
24
Igor Platonov
Russia3240 c.u.
25
Alik Zazyan
Russia3240 c.u.
26
Yunus Tuguz
Russia3240 c.u.
27
Anton Kazakov
Russia3240 c.u.
28
Oblasov Vitaliy
Russia2800 c.u.
29
Roman Gadzhiev
Russia2800 c.u.
30
Serafim Kovalevsky
Russia2800 c.u.
31
Vitaliy Kireev
Russia2800 c.u.
32
Garik Tamasyan
Armenia2470 c.u.
33
Andrey Bondar
Russia2470 c.u.
34
Mikhail Sui
Russia2470 c.u.
35
Stepan Mikhno
Russia2470 c.u.
36
Igor Amitin
Russia2470 c.u.
37
Ivan Tukmachev
Russia2470 c.u.
38
Igor Nemtsov
Russia2470 c.u.
39
Dmitrii Sukhorukov
Russia2470 c.u.
40
Yesset Aimukhanov
Kazakhstan2140 c.u.
41
Anatoliy Nikitin
Russia2140 c.u.
42
Viktor Lopatnikov
Russia2140 c.u.
43
Alexandr Shelukhin
Russia2140 c.u.
44
Mikhail Mikheev
Russia2140 c.u.
45
Aleksandr Denisov
Russia2140 c.u.
46
Stefan Pantelik
Serbia2140 c.u.
47
Kirill Sheverdin
Russia2140 c.u.
48
Sergey Kharlamov
Russia2140 c.u.
49
Aleksandr 94 Sheshukov
Russia2140 c.u.
50
Yuriy Zakharov
Russia2140 c.u.
51
Rinat Mukhametzyanov
Russia2140 c.u.
52
Stepan Khachaturyan
Armenia2140 c.u.
53
Georgiy Filippovich
Russia2140 c.u.
54
Denis Titenski
Belarus2140 c.u.
55
Konstantin Kozlov
Russia2140 c.u.
56
Vladislav Naumov
Russia1920 c.u.
57
Vladimir Varentsov
Russia1920 c.u.
58
Mikhail Kochetov
Russia1920 c.u.
59
Konstantin Bilyauer
Russia1920 c.u.
60
Vazgen Avanesian
Russia1920 c.u.
61
Aleksey Samkov
Russia1920 c.u.
62
Sergey Popyuk
Russia1920 c.u.
63
Milos Babovic
Serbia1920 c.u.
64
Marat Shafigulin
Russia1920 c.u.
65
Vanush Mnatsakanyan
Russia1920 c.u.
66
Andrey Malyshev
Russia1920 c.u.
67
Ruslan Bogdanov
Russia1920 c.u.
68
Vladimir Romodanov
Russia1920 c.u.
69
Kirill Fedorov
Russia1920 c.u.
70
Kurdin Vasiliy
Russia1920 c.u.
71
Nikita Logutenok
Russia1920 c.u.
72
Pavel Gergedava
Russia1700 c.u.
73
Dmitriy Vitkind
Russia1700 c.u.
74
Andrey Andreev
Russia1700 c.u.
75
Aleksey Savelev
Russia1700 c.u.
76
Evgeniy Sboev
Russia1700 c.u.
77
Artem Kazlov
Belarus1700 c.u.
78
Anton Dorogov
Russia1700 c.u.
79
Aleksandr Rodionov
Russia1700 c.u.
80
Sergey Guzhvin
Russia1700 c.u.
81
Aleksandr Levashov
Russia1700 c.u.
82
Dmitriy Nedilko
Russia1700 c.u.
83
Maxim Lykov
Russia1700 c.u.
Женский турнир на RPC!