Poker Club Management Statistics:
Tournament series: 142
Tournaments: 2,395
Players: 10,661 (ITM)
Players database: 23,622
LIVE Sochi:
#1 team of professional
poker managers
in Eastern Europe

#6 EPT PLO

← Back

Tournament series: EPT Sochi

Date: 03.10.2020 19:00
Buy-in: 550 c.u.
Stack: 20000
Levels: 35
Entries: 92
Prize pool: 44,620.0 c.u.

Chip counts:


  • Day 2 by stacks
  • Day 2 by tables
  • Day 2 by names
RankPlayerTablePlaceChipsCountry
1 Lybin Vladimir 4 6 138300 Russia
2 Utrobin Victor 3 7 124900 Russia
3 Malyshev Ilya 1 3 106500 Russia
4 Romanov Aleksey 1 7 86000 Russia
5 Pisarenko Maksim 3 8 82300 Russia
6 Biryukov Aleksandr 2 3 77100 Russia
7 Alekseev Vladimir 5 5 76900 Russia
8 Shikunov Evgeniy 1 6 76000 Belarus
9 Denisov Aleksandr 1 4 74100 Russia
10 Derbyshev Vyacheslav 1 2 72800 Russia
11 Fedorov Anton 3 5 68300 Russia
12 Ivanov Viktor 4 3 65400 Russia
13 Gareev Vladislav 5 6 57000 Russia
14 Reshetov Maksim 1 1 54000 Russia
15 Gorbunov Alexsandr 5 3 52000 Russia
16 Faiziev Ulugbek 2 6 50600 Russia
17 Surin Andrey 4 1 46600 Russia
18 Eltsov Oleg 2 5 42300 Russia
19 Shugay Kirill 2 4 38000 Russia
20 Ipeev Yuriy 4 8 36400 Russia
21 Sharaskin Igor 1 5 33500 Russia
22 Pavlov Vitaliy 5 1 32800 Russia
23 Komarov Georgiy 3 6 31600 Russia
24 Senin Kirill 4 4 30500 Russia
25 Godzdanker Vadzim 2 7 30300 Belarus
26 Aukhodeev Filipp 3 4 29200 Russia
27 Fal Nikolay 4 2 28300 Russia
28 Komarov Anton 5 4 26400 Russia
29 Skhulukhiya Giorgiy 3 2 26100 Russia
30 Churbanov Roman 5 8 25100 Russia
31 Eranosyan Emil 2 8 24000 Russia
32 Kuznetsov Nikita 2 1 23300 Russia
33 Ostanin Evgeniy 4 5 23000 Russia
34 Buzmakov Alexey 1 8 15200 Russia
35 Shuts Maksim 5 7 14400 Belarus
36 Halilov Albert 3 1 11900 Russia
RankPlayerTablePlaceChipsCountry
1 Reshetov Maksim 1 1 54000 Russia
2 Derbyshev Vyacheslav 1 2 72800 Russia
3 Malyshev Ilya 1 3 106500 Russia
4 Denisov Aleksandr 1 4 74100 Russia
5 Sharaskin Igor 1 5 33500 Russia
6 Shikunov Evgeniy 1 6 76000 Belarus
7 Romanov Aleksey 1 7 86000 Russia
8 Buzmakov Alexey 1 8 15200 Russia
9 Kuznetsov Nikita 2 1 23300 Russia
10 Biryukov Aleksandr 2 3 77100 Russia
11 Shugay Kirill 2 4 38000 Russia
12 Eltsov Oleg 2 5 42300 Russia
13 Faiziev Ulugbek 2 6 50600 Russia
14 Godzdanker Vadzim 2 7 30300 Belarus
15 Eranosyan Emil 2 8 24000 Russia
16 Halilov Albert 3 1 11900 Russia
17 Skhulukhiya Giorgiy 3 2 26100 Russia
18 Aukhodeev Filipp 3 4 29200 Russia
19 Fedorov Anton 3 5 68300 Russia
20 Komarov Georgiy 3 6 31600 Russia
21 Utrobin Victor 3 7 124900 Russia
22 Pisarenko Maksim 3 8 82300 Russia
23 Surin Andrey 4 1 46600 Russia
24 Fal Nikolay 4 2 28300 Russia
25 Ivanov Viktor 4 3 65400 Russia
26 Senin Kirill 4 4 30500 Russia
27 Ostanin Evgeniy 4 5 23000 Russia
28 Lybin Vladimir 4 6 138300 Russia
29 Ipeev Yuriy 4 8 36400 Russia
30 Pavlov Vitaliy 5 1 32800 Russia
31 Gorbunov Alexsandr 5 3 52000 Russia
32 Komarov Anton 5 4 26400 Russia
33 Alekseev Vladimir 5 5 76900 Russia
34 Gareev Vladislav 5 6 57000 Russia
35 Shuts Maksim 5 7 14400 Belarus
36 Churbanov Roman 5 8 25100 Russia
RankPlayerTablePlaceChipsCountry
1 Alekseev Vladimir 5 5 76900 Russia
2 Aukhodeev Filipp 3 4 29200 Russia
3 Biryukov Aleksandr 2 3 77100 Russia
4 Buzmakov Alexey 1 8 15200 Russia
5 Churbanov Roman 5 8 25100 Russia
6 Denisov Aleksandr 1 4 74100 Russia
7 Derbyshev Vyacheslav 1 2 72800 Russia
8 Eltsov Oleg 2 5 42300 Russia
9 Eranosyan Emil 2 8 24000 Russia
10 Faiziev Ulugbek 2 6 50600 Russia
11 Fal Nikolay 4 2 28300 Russia
12 Fedorov Anton 3 5 68300 Russia
13 Gareev Vladislav 5 6 57000 Russia
14 Godzdanker Vadzim 2 7 30300 Belarus
15 Gorbunov Alexsandr 5 3 52000 Russia
16 Halilov Albert 3 1 11900 Russia
17 Ipeev Yuriy 4 8 36400 Russia
18 Ivanov Viktor 4 3 65400 Russia
19 Komarov Anton 5 4 26400 Russia
20 Komarov Georgiy 3 6 31600 Russia
21 Kuznetsov Nikita 2 1 23300 Russia
22 Lybin Vladimir 4 6 138300 Russia
23 Malyshev Ilya 1 3 106500 Russia
24 Ostanin Evgeniy 4 5 23000 Russia
25 Pavlov Vitaliy 5 1 32800 Russia
26 Pisarenko Maksim 3 8 82300 Russia
27 Reshetov Maksim 1 1 54000 Russia
28 Romanov Aleksey 1 7 86000 Russia
29 Senin Kirill 4 4 30500 Russia
30 Sharaskin Igor 1 5 33500 Russia
31 Shikunov Evgeniy 1 6 76000 Belarus
32 Shugay Kirill 2 4 38000 Russia
33 Shuts Maksim 5 7 14400 Belarus
34 Skhulukhiya Giorgiy 3 2 26100 Russia
35 Surin Andrey 4 1 46600 Russia
36 Utrobin Victor 3 7 124900 Russia