Sunshine Special

Back

Tournament series: Caribbean Poker Party

Date: 23.11.2017 12:00
Buy-in: $500+$50

Results

Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Saccucci Jordan Achoy
Canada 45000 c.u.
2
Afriat Eric
Canada 30000 c.u.
3
Mette Armin
Austria 20000 c.u.
4
Ivan Kuziv
Украина 14865 c.u.
5
Dmitry Levin
Russia 11250 c.u.
6
Kiryl Radzivonau
Беларусь 8500 c.u.
7
Moss Robert
United Kingdom 6500 c.u.
8
Wilson Carolyn Mary
United States 5500 c.u.
9
Sobrino Diego Martin
Canada 4500 c.u.
10
Laurynas Levinskas
Lithuania 3500 c.u.
11
Soulier Fabrice
Malta 3500 c.u.
12
Middleton Thomas
United Kingdom 3500 c.u.
13
El Jaouhari Nidal
Venezuela 3000 c.u.
14
Zavadzki Mikoa Aj
Poland 3000 c.u.
15
Dyson Marc
United Kingdom 3000 c.u.
16
Khan Michael
Canada 2500 c.u.
17
Sergejs Zubkovs
Latvia 2500 c.u.
18
Sierra Oddone Jean Franco
United States 2500 c.u.
19
Dellaria Frank
United States 2000 c.u.
20
Aleksandr Merzhvinskiy
2000 c.u.
21
Halme Annti
Finland 2000 c.u.
22
Popatia Azim
United States 2000 c.u.
23
Stepan Mikhno
Россия 1750 c.u.
24
Cheese Martin
United Kingdom 1750 c.u.
25
Nascimento Cariola Rodrigo
Brazil 1750 c.u.
26
Dobryakov Dmitriy
Kazakhstan 1750 c.u.
27
Anatasija Sivaka
1750 c.u.
28
Zelinca Mihai Marian
United States 1500 c.u.
29
Snuffer Iverson
United States 1500 c.u.
30
Trebacz Piotr
Poland 1500 c.u.
31
Golczyk Lukasz
Poland 1500 c.u.
32
Peters Erik
Netherlands 1500 c.u.
33
Viedma Olivares Sebastian Andres
Chile 1500 c.u.
34
Cruz Albarracin Luis Andersson
Colombia 1500 c.u.
35
Gardner Mark
United Kingdom 1500 c.u.
36
Higgins James
United Kingdom 1500 c.u.
37
Xanthopoulos Pavlos
Greece 1250 c.u.
38
Ivan Sheptytskyi
Ukraine 1250 c.u.
39
Prada Rivera Diego Alejandro
1250 c.u.
40
Dobson Benjamin
United Kingdom 1250 c.u.
41
Saho Norson
Brazil 1250 c.u.
42
Patel Amit
United Kingdom 1250 c.u.
43
Dmitriy Kopyl
1250 c.u.
44
Olsen Mari Thorrud
Norway 1250 c.u.
45
Quarry Colin
Ireland 1250 c.u.
46
Reschetnikov Sergio
1000 c.u.
47
Cummins Keith
Ireland 1000 c.u.
48
De Goede Pieter-Michael
Malta 1000 c.u.
49
Hu You
United States 1000 c.u.
50
Aleksandr Lakhov
Россия 1000 c.u.
51
Day Christopher
United Kingdom 1000 c.u.
52
Moschonas Aristeidis
Austria 1000 c.u.
53
Renaut Claire
France 1000 c.u.
EAPT BOUNTY / Ladies Event