Poker Club Management Statistics:
Tournament series: 140
Tournaments: 2,251
Players: 10,078 (ITM)
Players database: 23,039
LIVE Sochi:
#1 team of professional
poker managers
in Eastern Europe

EAPT THNL Russian Poker Championship. 100.000 Guaranteed

← Back

Tournament series: EurAsian Poker Tour'17

Date: 23.01.2017 14:00
Buy-in: 500
Stack: 20000
Levels: 40 min

Results:

Place Player Country Winnings
1 Anatoly Korochenskiy Russia 40485 (26725)
2
Alexandr Omarov
26665 (29367)
3 Vyacheslav Nikulin Russia 19525 (30581)
4
Timur Makhamedaminov
Узбекистан 13610 c.u.
5 Pavel Gavrish Россия 10150 c.u.
6 Roman Tutoyan 7700 c.u.
7
Alexandr Semerikov
6135 c.u.
8
Fedor Kazancev
4975 c.u.
9
Firuz Sangonov
4215 c.u.
10
Maksim Pikalov
Россия 3615 c.u.
11 Evgeniy Fedotov 3615 c.u.
12 Andrey Stepanov Россия 3615 c.u.
13 Sergey Frizyak 3100 c.u.
14 Roman Timergazin 3100 c.u.
15 Aleksandr Biryukov Russia 3100 c.u.
16 Alexsandr Grishin Russia 2650 c.u.
17
Vasiliy Muhtanov
2650 c.u.
18
Gasan Umarov
2650 c.u.
19
Petr Gabyshev
2250 c.u.
20 Sarkis Karabadzhakyan 2250 c.u.
21
Vasiliy Efremov
2250 c.u.
22
Dmitry Schutenko
1920 c.u.
23 Gurgen Mkhitaryan Армения 1920 c.u.
24
Shaban Achmizov
Russia 1920 c.u.
25
Artem Petrinrnko
1720 c.u.
26 Sergey Fedyaev Россия 1720 c.u.
27
Grach Atrafyan
1720 c.u.
28
Georgiy Bandura
Россия 1475 c.u.
29 Andrey Volkov 1475 c.u.
30 Roman Nuraev 1475 c.u.
31
Never Vanyan
1475 c.u.
32
Valentin Smilenko
Украина 1475 c.u.
33 Dmitriy Titushkin 1475 c.u.
34 Vitaliy Ogladenov 1475 c.u.
35
Alexandr Tkachev
Russia 1475 c.u.
36 Andrey Golubev Казахстан 1320 c.u.
37 Sergey 84 Lomakin Russia 1320 c.u.
38
Valeriy Legchilo
1320 c.u.
39 Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov Russia 1320 c.u.
40
Su Em Kim
1320 c.u.
41
Amin Isaev
1320 c.u.
42
Dmitry Shnyrev
1320 c.u.
43
Andrey Goloborodko
1320 c.u.
44
Armen Grigoryan
1320 c.u.
45 Dmitriy Gromov Россия 1180 c.u.
46
Nikolay Buslaev
Россия 1180 c.u.
47
Ivan Kochetkov
Россия 1180 c.u.
48 Sergey Bagirov Россия 1180 c.u.
49 Aleksandr Beresnev 1180 c.u.
50
Vladimir Kurovskiy
1180 c.u.
51 Aleksandr Labunskiy Россия 1180 c.u.
52
Aleksandr Scherbakov
1180 c.u.
53
Boris Tkalenko
1180 c.u.
54 Viktoriya Taranova Russia 1070 c.u.
55
No name
1070 c.u.
56 David Aslanyan Россия 1070 c.u.
57
Evgeniy Mun
Казахстан 1070 c.u.
58
Artak Aleksanyan
1070 c.u.
59 Nikolay Tyurin Россия 1070 c.u.
60
Oleg Sapozhnikov
1070 c.u.
61
Sergey Leonichev
Украина 1070 c.u.
62
Said Chichba
Россия 1070 c.u.