Poker Club Management Statistics:
Tournament series: 137
Tournaments: 2,395
Players: 10,657 (ITM)
Players database: 23,618
LIVE Sochi:
#1 team of professional
poker managers
in Eastern Europe

#4 Lucky Turbo

← Back

Tournament series: EAPT Grand Final

Date: 06.11.2020 17:00
Buy-in: 200 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 50
Entries: 434
Prize pool: 75039 у.е


Results:

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Place Player Country Winnings
1
Danzan Khaimchikov
Russia 11490 c.u.
2 Roman Kolotyuk Russia 7877 c.u.
3 Denis Kushnerov Russia 7228 c.u.
4
Artur Pogosyan
Russia 6297 c.u.
5 Nikolay Tyurin Russia 6092 c.u.
6
Ivan Smolyaninov
Russia 2715 c.u.
7
Artem Vidergold
Russia 2150 c.u.
8 Maksim Sekretarev Russia 1775 c.u.
9 Amani Ezatulla Russia 1525 c.u.
10 Daniil Aratsev Russia 1350 c.u.
11 Sergey Terentiev Russia 1350 c.u.
12
Nikolay Remizov
Russia 1200 c.u.
13 Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov Russia 1200 c.u.
14 Almat Idrisov Kazakhstan 1070 c.u.
15
No name
Russia 1070 c.u.
16
Dmitriy Kolosov
Russia 945 c.u.
17
Raitis Kalnins
Latvia 945 c.u.
18
Alexandr Tolstov
Russia 825 c.u.
19
Sergey Sobin
Russia 825 c.u.
20 Uriy Pashchinskiy Russia 825 c.u.
21 Viktor Troyanovskiy Russia 710 c.u.
22
Nikolay Gavrilov
Russia 710 c.u.
23
Vasiliy Mischanchuk
Russia 710 c.u.
24 Garik Tamasyan Armenia 600 c.u.
25
Oleg Korop
Russia 600 c.u.
26 Anastasiya Denisova Russia 600 c.u.
27
Maksim Agafonov
Russia 515 c.u.
28
Timur Kurbanov
Russia 515 c.u.
29 Oleg Sergeev Russia 515 c.u.
30
Evgeniy Strelkov
Russia 515 c.u.
31
Sergey Lysenko
Russia 515 c.u.
32 Ishkhan Arsenyan Russia 450 c.u.
33
Sergey 75 Petrov
Russia 450 c.u.
34
Mikhail Radchenko
Russia 450 c.u.
35 Pavel Denisov Russia 450 c.u.
36
Mikhail Olkhov
Russia 400 c.u.
37
Mikhail Zakharov
Russia 400 c.u.
38
Maxim Semizarov
Russia 400 c.u.
39
Vladimir Andryulaytis
Russia 400 c.u.
40
Vitaliy Zakopaylo
Russia 400 c.u.
41 Andrey Osipov Russia 400 c.u.
42 Dmitriy Koleznev Russia 400 c.u.
43 Dashgun Aliev Russia 400 c.u.
44 Sergey Bagirov Russia 400 c.u.
45
Yuriy Semenov
Russia 365 c.u.
46 Aleksandr Sazhinov Russia 365 c.u.
47 Vyacheslav Balaev Russia 365 c.u.
48
Anton Fedorov
Russia 365 c.u.
49
Razif Valiullin
Russia 365 c.u.
50
Aslan Bakhitov
Russia 365 c.u.
51
Irina Barabanova
Russia 365 c.u.
52
Yuriy Melnik
Russia 365 c.u.
53 Aleksandr Tabolin Russia 365 c.u.
54
Aleksey Ulybin
Russia 365 c.u.
55
Roman Romanov
Russia 365 c.u.
56
Evgeniy Levshakov
Russia 365 c.u.