#28 Main Event

Back

Tournament series: SPF Spring

Date: 26.04.2024 12:00
Buy-in: 1,100 y.e.
Stack: 40000
Levels: 50
Entries: 557
Prize pool: 529,150.0 y.e.

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Mikhail Zavoloka
Russia 98475 c.u.
2
Alexandr Luchkin
Russia 67250 c.u.
3
Aleksey Savenkov
Russia 46925 c.u.
4
Konstantin Generalov
Russia 34450 c.u.
5
Dmitriy Volfson
Russia 24925 c.u.
6
Evgeniy Tambovtsev
Russia 19050 c.u.
7
Mikhail Korotkih
Russia 15075 c.u.
8
Anton Chernoyarov
Russia 12125 c.u.
9
Almat Idrisov
Russia 9850 c.u.
10
Damir Gabdullin
Armenia 8475 c.u.
11
Vladislav Varlashin
Russia 8475 c.u.
12
Igor Rybak
Russia 7400 c.u.
13
Denis 83 Pisarev
Russia 7400 c.u.
14
Anatoliy Zlotnikov
Russia 6625 c.u.
15
Aleksandr Isachenko
Russia 6625 c.u.
16
Vitaliy Pankov
Russia 5825 c.u.
17
Nikolay Golovatiy
Russia 5825 c.u.
18
Vitaliy Viunchenko
Russia 5025 c.u.
19
Sergey Nekrasov
Russia 5025 c.u.
20
Vladislav Ivanov
Russia 5025 c.u.
21
Denis Vlasov
Russia 4350 c.u.
22
Alborov Roman
Russia 4350 c.u.
23
Valeriy Avanesyan
Russia 4350 c.u.
24
Igor Titov
Russia 3700 c.u.
25
Ivan Volodko
Russia 3700 c.u.
26
Garik Tamasyan
Russia 3700 c.u.
27
Aleksandr Chernikov
Russia 3175 c.u.
28
Andrey Belousov
Russia 3175 c.u.
29
Zabirov Arseniy
Russia 3175 c.u.
30
Dmitriy Lefler
Kazakhstan 3175 c.u.
31
Artem Belinskiy
Russia 3175 c.u.
32
Evgeniy Karyugin
Russia 2800 c.u.
33
Dmitriy Astratov
Russia 2800 c.u.
34
Aleksey Olle
Russia 2800 c.u.
35
Andrey Sedyakin
Russia 2800 c.u.
36
Andrey Shevkoplyas
Russia 2550 c.u.
37
Rakhmeev Artem
Russia 2550 c.u.
38
Maksim Gromov
Russia 2550 c.u.
39
Khanpulat Gadzhiev
Russia 2550 c.u.
40
Alena Osipova
Russia 2550 c.u.
41
Andrey Baranyuk
Russia 2550 c.u.
42
Vladislav Vinogradov
Russia 2550 c.u.
43
Oleg Furman
Russia 2550 c.u.
44
Sergey Kuznetsov
Russia 2550 c.u.
45
Sergey 1283 Kim
Russia 2275 c.u.
46
David Aslanyan
Russia 2275 c.u.
47
Dmitriy Vitkind
Russia 2275 c.u.
48
Nikolay Fal
Russia 2275 c.u.
49
Aleksandr Sandulov
Russia 2275 c.u.
50
Aleksey Bessarab
Russia 2275 c.u.
51
Oleg Baganaev
Russia 2275 c.u.
52
Aleksandr 85 Gavrilov
Russia 2275 c.u.
53
Dmitriy Peftiev
Russia 2275 c.u.
54
Aleksey Utin
Russia 2000 c.u.
55
Konstantin Aleksandrov
Russia 2000 c.u.
56
Sergey Razinkov
Russia 2000 c.u.
57
Dmitriy Koptev
Russia 2000 c.u.
58
Vartan Manucharyan
Russia 2000 c.u.
59
Ruslan Nasirov
Russia 2000 c.u.
60
Nikita Dergachev
Russia 2000 c.u.
61
Giorgiy Skhulukhiya
Russia 2000 c.u.
62
Aleksandr Grishchuk
Russia 2000 c.u.
63
Arkadiy Prizvan
Russia 1850 c.u.
64
Nikita Oshchepkov
Russia 1850 c.u.
65
Aleksey Pak
Russia 1850 c.u.
66
Maksim Grigorev
Russia 1850 c.u.
67
Filipp Ronzhin
Russia 1850 c.u.
68
Aleksandr Ermakov
Russia 1850 c.u.
69
Dmitriy Dukhnov
Russia 1850 c.u.
70
Andrey Oleynik
Russia 1850 c.u.
71
Aleksandr Trefilov
Russia 1850 c.u.
Кубок Феникса - Финальный стол