#23 Main Event

Back

Tournament series: SPF Spring

Date: 21.04.2021 12:00
Buy-in: 770 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 50
Entries: 671
Prize pool: 446215 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Place Player Country Winnings
1
Garik Tamasyan
Armenia 78060 c.u.
2
Vasiliy Sokolnikov
Russia 53365 c.u.
3
Rinat Enkov
Russia 37215 c.u.
4
Konstantin Nikulin
Russia 27310 c.u.
5
Furkan Beg
Turkey 19765 c.u.
6
Aslan Esenkulov
Russia 15080 c.u.
7
Alexandr Shelukhin
Russia 11960 c.u.
8
Evgeniy Tambovtsev
Russia 9640 c.u.
9
Aleksey Ponomarenko
Russia 7810 c.u.
10
Vladimir Pilyavskiy
Ukraine 6695 c.u.
11
Mikhail Zamyatin
Russia 6695 c.u.
12
Tatiana Filippenkova
Russia 5890 c.u.
13
Rinat Bogdanov
Russia 5890 c.u.
14
Evgeniy Cherkasov
Russia 5220 c.u.
15
Sergey Pichugin
Russia 5220 c.u.
16
Aleksandr Sazhinov
Russia 4595 c.u.
17
Leonid Semenyuk
Russia 4595 c.u.
18
Sergey Fedyaev
Russia 4015 c.u.
19
Oleg Sergeev
Russia 4015 c.u.
20
Nikolai Dimitriev
Russia 4015 c.u.
21
Rudnev Petr
Russia 3480 c.u.
22
Aleksandr Lakhov
Russia 3480 c.u.
23
Dmitriy Terentev
Russia 3480 c.u.
24
Evgeniy Sboev
Russia 3035 c.u.
25
Shalaev Daniil
Russia 3035 c.u.
26
Rustem Akhmedzyanov
Russia 3035 c.u.
27
Belousov Gennadiy
Russia 2635 c.u.
28
Mikhail Katykhin
Ukraine 2635 c.u.
29
German Panchenko
Russia 2635 c.u.
30
Anatoly Korochenskiy
Russia 2635 c.u.
31
Oleksandr Sandulov
Ukraine 2635 c.u.
32
Mikalai Nikanovich
Belarus 2320 c.u.
33
Alexandr Kirichenko
Russia 2320 c.u.
34
Ilya Potseluev
Russia 2320 c.u.
35
Ivan Vasilev
Russia 2320 c.u.
36
Marina Khatskevich
Belarus 2095 c.u.
37
Dmitry Teltevskoy
Russia 2095 c.u.
38
Sergey Terentiev
Russia 2095 c.u.
39
Vasiliy Kachurin
Russia 2095 c.u.
40
Ruslan Yablotskiy
Russia 2095 c.u.
41
Gorodnichev Aleksei
Russia 2095 c.u.
42
Igor Rybak
Russia 2095 c.u.
43
Kirill Viktorov
Russia 2095 c.u.
44
Viktor Shegay
Russia 2095 c.u.
45
Andrey Litvinov
Russia 1875 c.u.
46
Pavel Sleptsov
Russia 1875 c.u.
47
Nikita Voznesensky
Russia 1875 c.u.
48
Dmitriy Medvedev
Russia 1875 c.u.
49
Roman Sudnev
Russia 1875 c.u.
50
Svyatoslav Dvornikov
Russia 1875 c.u.
51
Vitaliy Kuznetsov
Russia 1875 c.u.
52
Sergey Solovev
Russia 1875 c.u.
53
Vitchenko Denis
Russia 1875 c.u.
54
Roman Gadzhiev
Russia 1650 c.u.
55
Askar Nuridenov
Russia 1650 c.u.
56
Filipp Ronzhin
Russia 1650 c.u.
57
Igor Toropov
Russia 1650 c.u.
58
Pavel Muravev
Russia 1650 c.u.
59
Stepan Mikhno
Russia 1650 c.u.
60
Aleksandr Nishkun
Russia 1650 c.u.
61
Ramin Gasanov
Russia 1650 c.u.
62
Anton Rybinskiy
Russia 1650 c.u.
63
Sergey Chigirev
Russia 1475 c.u.
64
Andrey Danilyuk
Russia 1475 c.u.
65
Alexandr Zhalyalov
Russia 1475 c.u.
66
Andrey Bocharov
Russia 1475 c.u.
67
Nikolay Fal
Russia 1475 c.u.
68
Khalid Titaev
Russia 1475 c.u.
69
Sergey Chernov
Russia 1475 c.u.
70
Vladislav Naumov
Russia 1475 c.u.
71
Vyacheslav Derbyshev
Russia 1475 c.u.
72
Pavel Zabrodin
Russia 1340 c.u.
73
Roman Nuraev
Russia 1340 c.u.
74
Uriy Pashchinskiy
Russia 1340 c.u.
75
Andrey Chizh
Russia 1340 c.u.
76
Alexandr Rudov
Russia 1340 c.u.
77
Sergey Tatarkin
Russia 1340 c.u.
78
Arkadiy Stekolshchikov
Russia 1340 c.u.
79
Maksim Plotnikov
Russia 1340 c.u.
80
Andrey Besshaposhnikov
Russia 1340 c.u.
81
Oleg Polischuk
Russia 1250 c.u.
82
Sergey Nekrasov
Russia 1250 c.u.
83
Alexandr Savchenko
Russia 1250 c.u.
84
Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov
Russia 1250 c.u.
85
Kirill Gusev
Russia 1250 c.u.
86
Sergey Bobrik
Russia 1250 c.u.
87
Andrey Osipov
Russia 1250 c.u.
88
Oleksandr Simonenko
Ukraine 1250 c.u.
89
Mikhail Ivanov
Russia 1250 c.u.

Photo