#16 Main Event

Back

Tournament series: SPF SUMMER

Date: 11.08.2020 00:00
Buy-in: 770 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 50
Entries: 504
Prize pool: 335160 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Mikhail Zamyatin
Russia 60960 c.u.
2
Aleksey Petrov
Russia 43990 c.u.
3
Vadzim Godzdanker
Belarus 29730 c.u.
4
Vladislav Naumov
Russia 21820 c.u.
5
Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov
Russia 15785 c.u.
6
Sergey Pichugin
Russia 12065 c.u.
7
Dmitriy Pokhabov
Russia 9550 c.u.
8
Arutyun Saakyan
Russia 7675 c.u.
9
Denis Vladimirov
Russia 6235 c.u.
10
Alexey Kolesnikov
Russia 5365 c.u.
11
Dimitrienko Nikita
Russia 5365 c.u.
12
Sergey Chigirev
Russia 4690 c.u.
13
Sergey Davydov
Russia 4690 c.u.
14
Andrey Berinov
Russia 4190 c.u.
15
Kurdin Vasiliy
Russia 4190 c.u.
16
Dmitriy 1970 Ponomarev
Russia 3685 c.u.
17
Viktor Bogdanov
Russia 3685 c.u.
18
Ravil Khamatgareev
Russia 3185 c.u.
19
Dmitrii Sukhorukov
Russia 3185 c.u.
20
Oleg Dashkevich
Russia 3185 c.u.
21
Igor Yumatov
Russia 2750 c.u.
22
Rinat Enkov
Russia 2750 c.u.
23
Ivan Mogorzny
Russia 2750 c.u.
24
Roman Kleyman
Russia 2345 c.u.
25
Maxim Lykov
Russia 2345 c.u.
26
Mariya Dvinyatina
Russia 2345 c.u.
27
Arsen Bzhinaev
Russia 2010 c.u.
28
Lidiya Belyaeva
Russia 2010 c.u.
29
Ivan Guyda
Russia 2010 c.u.
30
Mikhail Melkumov
Russia 2010 c.u.
31
Dmitriy Krasnov
Russia 2010 c.u.
32
Vadim Volkhonskiy
Russia 1775 c.u.
33
Timur Shkuropatenko
Russia 1775 c.u.
34
Hiroki Shibata
Japan 1775 c.u.
35
Dmitriy Rikhard
Russia 1775 c.u.
36
Alexandr Stepanyuk
Russia 1610 c.u.
37
Alexandr Kuryshev
Russia 1610 c.u.
38
Nikita Kuznetsov
Russia 1610 c.u.
39
Anastasia Reva
Russia 1610 c.u.
40
Aaleksey Barkov
Russia 1610 c.u.
41
Vladimir Ten
Russia 1610 c.u.
42
Leonid Semenyuk
Russia 1610 c.u.
43
Maksim Skripkin
Russia 1610 c.u.
44
Uriy Pashchinskiy
Russia 1610 c.u.
45
Anatoly Suvorov
Russia 1440 c.u.
46
Nikolay Tyurin
Russia 1440 c.u.
47
Evgeniy Strelkov
Russia 1440 c.u.
48
Maksim Ivanov
Russia 1440 c.u.
49
Vage Pogosyan
Russia 1440 c.u.
50
Andrey Ovechkin
Russia 1440 c.u.
51
Roman Gadzhiev
Russia 1440 c.u.
52
Aleksandr Merzhvinskiy
Russia 1440 c.u.
53
Maksim Sekretarev
Russia 1440 c.u.
54
Vasiliy Shvarev
Russia 1275 c.u.
55
Sergey Rebrikov
Russia 1275 c.u.
56
Dmitriy Ilin
Russia 1275 c.u.
57
Sergey Sokharev
Russia 1275 c.u.
58
Daniil Shumilov
Russia 1275 c.u.
59
Kostya Generalov
Russia 1275 c.u.
60
Kolomiets Andrey
Russia 1275 c.u.
61
Aleksey Tsiareshchenko
Belarus 1275 c.u.
62
Vandyshev Alexey
Russia 1275 c.u.
63
Daniil Vasiliev
Russia 1175 c.u.
64
Stepan Mikhno
Russia 1175 c.u.
65
Elena Litvinyuk
Russia 1175 c.u.
66
Arman Bezhanyan
Armenia 1175 c.u.
67
Zybin Sergey
Russia 1175 c.u.
68
Nikolay Vasilev
Russia 1175 c.u.
69
Sergey Rikhard
Russia 1175 c.u.
70
Konstantin Puchkov
Russia 1175 c.u.
71
Arsen Kokov
Russia 1175 c.u.