#11 Sochi Poker Cup

Back

Tournament series: SPF SPRING

Date: 21.04.2022 19:00
Buy-in: 300 y.e.
Stack: 30000
Levels: 48
Entries: 537
Prize pool: 139,271.0 y.e.

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Leonid Semenyuk
Russia 24000 c.u.
2
Sergey Sokharev
Russia 19910 c.u.
3
Nikolay Meshcheninets
Russia 12461 c.u.
4
Elshan Aliev
Uzbekistan 9100 c.u.
5
Gadzhimurat Amaev
Russia 6600 c.u.
6
Maksim Davidov
Russia 5015 c.u.
7
Dmitriy Panasyuk
Russia 3970 c.u.
8
Nikolay Ponomarenko
Russia 3190 c.u.
9
Vyacheslav Derbyshev
Russia 2590 c.u.
10
Pavel Volchkov
Russia 2230 c.u.
11
Eduard Barsegyan
Russia 2230 c.u.
12
Dmitry Levin
Russia 1950 c.u.
13
Artem Bulatov
Russia 1950 c.u.
14
Alexandr Gaydukov
Russia 1740 c.u.
15
Sergey Sidorov
Russia 1740 c.u.
16
Arman Atshemyan
Armenia 1530 c.u.
17
Aren Bezhanyan
Armenia 1530 c.u.
18
Andrey Dukhnov
Russia 1325 c.u.
19
Kirill Kurenkov
Russia 1325 c.u.
20
Nikolai Polezhaev
Russia 1325 c.u.
21
Anton Lebedev
Russia 1140 c.u.
22
Anatoly Korochenskiy
Russia 1140 c.u.
23
Dmitriy Kirichenko
Russia 1140 c.u.
24
Ilya Zvarigin
Russia 975 c.u.
25
Edvard Sandrosyan
Russia 975 c.u.
26
Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov
Russia 975 c.u.
27
Aleksandr Faterin
Russia 835 c.u.
28
Dashgun Aliev
Russia 835 c.u.
29
Vladimir Kozhemyakin
Russia 835 c.u.
30
Chermen Dzhanaev
Russia 835 c.u.
31
Andrey Kostitsyn
Russia 835 c.u.
32
Evgeniy Grishin
Russia 740 c.u.
33
Odissey Grigoryan
Russia 740 c.u.
34
Bulat Feoktistov
Russia 740 c.u.
35
Alexandr Luchkin
Russia 740 c.u.
36
Arslan Agabayev
Turkmenistan 670 c.u.
37
Pavel Modov
Russia 670 c.u.
38
Artem Kazantsev
Russia 670 c.u.
39
Stanislav Gashin
Russia 670 c.u.
40
Vladimir Bazylko
Kazakhstan 670 c.u.
41
Dmitriy Churkin
Russia 670 c.u.
42
Sergey Kharchenko
Russia 670 c.u.
43
Vladimir Khomyak
Russia 670 c.u.
44
Timur Mukhamedaminov
Uzbekistan 670 c.u.
45
Mikhail Shibaev
Russia 600 c.u.
46
Aleksey Perevalov
Russia 600 c.u.
47
Sergey Garin
Russia 600 c.u.
48
Raghvendra Sharma
India 600 c.u.
49
Sergey Moiseev
Russia 600 c.u.
50
Nikita Voznesenskiy
Russia 600 c.u.
51
Artur Khokonov
Russia 600 c.u.
52
Mikhail Marchenko
Russia 600 c.u.
53
Evgeniy Golenko
Kazakhstan 600 c.u.
54
Ruslan Spivak
Russia 530 c.u.
55
Nikolay Baranov
Russia 530 c.u.
56
Pavel Kazakov
Russia 530 c.u.
57
Denis Koprov
Russia 530 c.u.
58
Valeriy Ovchinnikov
Russia 530 c.u.
59
Roman Gurin
Russia 530 c.u.
60
Vahram Afandyan
Armenia 530 c.u.
61
Pavel Shchitnikov
Russia 530 c.u.
62
Maxim Semizarov
Russia 530 c.u.
63
Kirill Sheverdin
Russia 485 c.u.
64
Artem Trubkin
Russia 485 c.u.
65
Andranik Abramyan
Russia 485 c.u.
66
Evgeniy 90 Ivanov
Russia 485 c.u.
67
Sergey Lushnikov
Russia 485 c.u.
68
Igor Rybak
Russia 485 c.u.
69
Rustam Akhtyamov
Russia 485 c.u.
70
Nikolay Baranov
Russia 485 c.u.

Photo

EAPT BOUNTY / Ladies Event