Статистика Poker Club Management:
Серии турниров: 3
Турниры: 2 368
Игроки: 10 393 (ITM)
Участники турниров: 23 354
Крупнейшие серии
покерных турниров
в России и Восточной Европе

#20 Main Event

← Назад

Серия турниров:

Дата: 22.12.2020 12:00
Buy-in: 1000 у.е
Стек: 30000
Уровни: 50
Количество входов: 647
Призовой фонд: 559331 у.е


Результаты:

1 у.е. = 70 руб.
Место Игрок Страна Сумма выплат
1 Siarhei Chudapal Belarus 88901 у.е.
2 Dmitriy Kopyl Russia 82500 у.е.
3 Marat Shafigullin Russia 48550 у.е.
4 Aleksey Savenkov Russia 35630 у.е.
5 Ashot Levonyan Russia 25785 у.е.
6 Aleksandr Denisov Russia 19690 у.е.
7 Maksim Panyak Russia 15605 у.е.
8
Dimitrienko Nikita
Russia 12530 у.е.
9
Agabekov Aleksandr
Russia 10180 у.е.
10
Dmitriy Makharov
Russia 8280 у.е.
11 Vladimir Volov Russia 8280 у.е.
12 Giorgiy Skhulukhiya Russia 7270 у.е.
13
Yuriy Mirov
Russia 7270 у.е.
14
Sergey Tikhonov
Russia 6375 у.е.
15
Stanislav Dudarev
Russia 6375 у.е.
16 Sergey Davydov Russia 5595 у.е.
17 Andrey Baranyuk Russia 5595 у.е.
18 Andrey Chernokoz Russia 4865 у.е.
19 Sergey Pichugin Russia 4865 у.е.
20
Sergey Andreyanov
Russia 4865 у.е.
21 Almat Idrisov Kazakhstan 4195 у.е.
22
Rinat Lyapin
Russia 4195 у.е.
23
Vsevolod Skorohod
Russia 4195 у.е.
24 Aleksey 88 Ivanov Russia 3635 у.е.
25
Viktor 84 Ivanov
Russia 3635 у.е.
26
Mikhail Lukyanov
Russia 3635 у.е.
27 German Bukharov Russia 3635 у.е.
28
Pavel Balym
Russia 3190 у.е.
29
Alexandr Shepel
Russia 3190 у.е.
30
Aslan Bakhitov
Russia 3190 у.е.
31
Sonia-Veronika Shashikhina
Russia 3190 у.е.
32 Ilyaz Dosikov Russia 2855 у.е.
33 Lev Kydatov Russia 2855 у.е.
34 Dashgun Aliev Russia 2855 у.е.
35 Damir Gabdullin Russia 2575 у.е.
36
Vitchenko Denis
Russia 2575 у.е.
37 Andrey Andreev Russia 2575 у.е.
38 Nikolay Klychev Russia 2575 у.е.
39 Pavel Vershinin Russia 2575 у.е.
40
Dmitry Terlecky
Russia 2350 у.е.
41
Yuriy Sariev
Russia 2350 у.е.
42
Vladimir Lubyanov
Russia 2350 у.е.
43
Anton Cheltsov
Russia 2350 у.е.
44
Maksim Vagapov
Russia 2350 у.е.
45 Sergey Verkhoturov Russia 2350 у.е.
46
Dmitriy Mikhaylov
Russia 2350 у.е.
47
Aleksey Laptev
Russia 2350 у.е.
48 Vasiliy Tsapko Russia 2125 у.е.
49
Raitis Kalnins
Latvia 2125 у.е.
50
Ivan Govorov
Russia 2125 у.е.
51 Mikhail Zavoloka Russia 2125 у.е.
52
Alexandr Stepanyuk
Russia 2125 у.е.
53
Sergey Egorov
Russia 2125 у.е.
54
Vladislav Mavrienko
Russia 2125 у.е.
55 Sergey Bagirov Russia 2125 у.е.
56
Alexey Fokin
Russia 1900 у.е.
57
Ayas Chash
Russia 1900 у.е.
58
Alexey Sakun
Russia 1900 у.е.
59 Dmitriy 1970 Ponomarev Russia 1900 у.е.
60 Aleksandr Maksimov Russia 1900 у.е.
61
Aleksandr Petrusenko
Russia 1900 у.е.
62
Sergey Tretyakov
Russia 1900 у.е.
63
Albert Mikhaylyuta
Ukraine 1900 у.е.
64 Igor Rybak Russia 1730 у.е.
65
Kirill Petaev
Russia 1730 у.е.
66 Roman Gadzhiev Russia 1730 у.е.
67 Maksim Pisarenko Russia 1730 у.е.
68 Arman Bezhanyan Armenia 1730 у.е.
69 Serafim Kovalevsky Russia 1730 у.е.
70
Dmitriy Bodrov
Russia 1730 у.е.
71 Marat Makhmudov Russia 1730 у.е.
72 Maksim Sekretarev Russia 1565 у.е.
73
Alexandr Reznev
Russia 1565 у.е.
74
Nikolay Kulemalin
Russia 1565 у.е.
75
Gleb Ro
Russia 1565 у.е.
76 Ivan Volodko Russia 1565 у.е.
77 Maksim Skripkin Russia 1565 у.е.
78
Konstantin Aleksandrov
Russia 1565 у.е.
79 Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov Russia 1565 у.е.
80
Sergey Mertvishchev
Russia 1455 у.е.
81 Konstantin Lichagin Russia 1455 у.е.
82 Anatolii Zyrin Russia 1455 у.е.
83 Arutyun Saakyan Russia 1455 у.е.
84 Leonid Semenyuk Russia 1455 у.е.
85
Aleksey Pripadchev
Russia 1455 у.е.
86
Mikhail Kochetov
Russia 1455 у.е.
87
Agharazi Babayev
Azerbaigian 1455 у.е.