Статистика Poker Club Management:
Серии турниров: 3
Турниры: 2 368
Игроки: 10 393 (ITM)
Участники турниров: 23 354
Крупнейшие серии
покерных турниров
в России и Восточной Европе

#16 Main Event

← Назад

Серия турниров:

Дата: 11.08.2020 00:00
Buy-in: 770 у.е
Стек: 30000
Уровни: 50
Количество входов: 504
Призовой фонд: 335160 у.е

Результаты:

1 у.е. = 70 руб.
Место Игрок Страна Сумма выплат
1 Mikhail Zamyatin Russia 60960 у.е.
2 Aleksey Petrov Russia 43990 у.е.
3 Vadzim Godzdanker Belarus 29730 у.е.
4 Vladislav Naumov Russia 21820 у.е.
5 Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov Russia 15785 у.е.
6 Sergey Pichugin Russia 12065 у.е.
7 Dmitriy Pokhabov Russia 9550 у.е.
8 Arutyun Saakyan Russia 7675 у.е.
9
Denis Vladimirov
Russia 6235 у.е.
10
Alexey Kolesnikov
Russia 5365 у.е.
11
Dimitrienko Nikita
Russia 5365 у.е.
12 Sergey Chigirev Russia 4690 у.е.
13 Sergey Davydov Russia 4690 у.е.
14 Andrey Berinov Russia 4190 у.е.
15
Kurdin Vasiliy
Russia 4190 у.е.
16 Dmitriy 1970 Ponomarev Russia 3685 у.е.
17
Viktor Bogdanov
Russia 3685 у.е.
18 Ravil Khamatgareev Russia 3185 у.е.
19 Dmitrii Sukhorukov Russia 3185 у.е.
20
Oleg Dashkevich
Russia 3185 у.е.
21
Igor Yumatov
Russia 2750 у.е.
22 Rinat Enkov Russia 2750 у.е.
23
Ivan Mogorzny
Russia 2750 у.е.
24 Roman Kleyman Russia 2345 у.е.
25 Maxim Lykov Russia 2345 у.е.
26
Mariya Dvinyatina
Russia 2345 у.е.
27
Arsen Bzhinaev
Russia 2010 у.е.
28 Lidiya Belyaeva Russia 2010 у.е.
29
Ivan Guyda
Russia 2010 у.е.
30
Mikhail Melkumov
Russia 2010 у.е.
31
Dmitriy Krasnov
Russia 2010 у.е.
32
Vadim Volkhonskiy
Russia 1775 у.е.
33
Timur Shkuropatenko
Russia 1775 у.е.
34
Hiroki Shibata
Japan 1775 у.е.
35 Dmitriy Rikhard Russia 1775 у.е.
36
Alexandr Stepanyuk
Russia 1610 у.е.
37
Alexandr Kuryshev
Russia 1610 у.е.
38 Nikita Kuznetsov Russia 1610 у.е.
39
Anastasia Reva
Russia 1610 у.е.
40
Aaleksey Barkov
Russia 1610 у.е.
41
Vladimir Ten
Russia 1610 у.е.
42 Leonid Semenyuk Russia 1610 у.е.
43 Maksim Skripkin Russia 1610 у.е.
44 Uriy Pashchinskiy Russia 1610 у.е.
45 Anatoly Suvorov Russia 1440 у.е.
46 Nikolay Tyurin Russia 1440 у.е.
47
Evgeniy Strelkov
Russia 1440 у.е.
48
Maksim Ivanov
Russia 1440 у.е.
49
Vage Pogosyan
Russia 1440 у.е.
50
Andrey Ovechkin
Russia 1440 у.е.
51 Roman Gadzhiev Russia 1440 у.е.
52 Aleksandr Merzhvinskiy Russia 1440 у.е.
53 Maksim Sekretarev Russia 1440 у.е.
54
Vasiliy Shvarev
Russia 1275 у.е.
55
Sergey Rebrikov
Russia 1275 у.е.
56
Dmitriy Ilin
Russia 1275 у.е.
57
Sergey Sokharev
Russia 1275 у.е.
58
Daniil Shumilov
Russia 1275 у.е.
59 Kostya Generalov Russia 1275 у.е.
60
Kolomiets Andrey
Russia 1275 у.е.
61
Aleksey Tsiareshchenko
Belarus 1275 у.е.
62 Vandyshev Alexey Russia 1275 у.е.
63
Daniil Vasiliev
Russia 1175 у.е.
64 Stepan Mikhno Russia 1175 у.е.
65 Elena Litvinyuk Russia 1175 у.е.
66 Arman Bezhanyan Armenia 1175 у.е.
67
Zybin Sergey
Russia 1175 у.е.
68
Nikolay Vasilev
Russia 1175 у.е.
69 Sergey Rikhard Russia 1175 у.е.
70 Konstantin Puchkov Russia 1175 у.е.
71
Arsen Kokov
Russia 1175 у.е.