#5 WPT Main Event

Back

Tournament series: WPT Russia

Date: 21.01.2020 00:00
Buy-in: 3,000 у.е
Stack: 40000
Levels: 46
Entries: 489
Prize pool: 1,364,286.0 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Aleksey Badulin
Russia 232250 c.u.
2
Vlada Stojanovic
Serbia 165000 c.u.
3
Ernest Shakaryan
Russia 120607 c.u.
4
Vahe Martirosyan
Armenia 91000 c.u.
5
Sergey Kharlamov
Russia 70000 c.u.
6
Roman Timergazin
Russia 53500 c.u.
7
Voytusenko Egor
Russia 41000 c.u.
8
Vladimir Lappo
Belarus 32000 c.u.
9
Dmitriy 1970 Ponomarev
Russia 25500 c.u.
10
Viktor Ustimov
Russia 20500 c.u.
11
Anatoliy Filatov
Russia 20500 c.u.
12
Mikhail Sokolovskiy
Russia 16500 c.u.
13
Mikhail Zamiga
Russia 16500 c.u.
14
Aliaksei Boiko
Belarus 13250 c.u.
15
Eduard Barsegyan
Russia 13250 c.u.
16
David Aslanyan
Russia 10750 c.u.
17
Dauren Zhaparov
Kazakhstan 10750 c.u.
18
Dmitriy Kopyl
Russia 10750 c.u.
19
Nikolay Atabekyan
Russia 10750 c.u.
20
Natalia Nikitina
Russia 10750 c.u.
21
Matas Cimbolas
United Kingdom 9000 c.u.
22
Yury Masliankou
Belarus 9000 c.u.
23
Maksim Skripkin
Russia 9000 c.u.
24
Eran Israel Shaham
Israel 9000 c.u.
25
Evgeniy Fidchuck
Ukraine 7750 c.u.
26
Daniel Szymanski
Greece 7750 c.u.
27
Andrey Vylegzhanin
Russia 7750 c.u.
28
Weiran Pu
China 7750 c.u.
29
Igor 77 Kuznetsov
Russia 7750 c.u.
30
Nikita Bochkin
Russia 7750 c.u.
31
Ran Azor
Israel 7750 c.u.
32
Arutyun Saakyan
Russia 7750 c.u.
33
Karen Arutyunyan
Russia 6750 c.u.
34
Afshin Afsharorumieh
Iran 6750 c.u.
35
Vitaly Lunkin
Russia 6750 c.u.
36
Oleg Manylov
Russia 6750 c.u.
37
Ezequiel Waigel
Argentina 6750 c.u.
38
Andrey Zaichenko
Russia 6750 c.u.
39
Igor Shemchuk
Russia 6750 c.u.
40
Aleksandr Merzhvinskiy
Russia 6750 c.u.
41
Komil Ruzaev
Russia 6000 c.u.
42
Aleksandr Denisov
Russia 6000 c.u.
43
Dmitry Yurasov
Russia 6000 c.u.
44
Sergey Pustobaev
Russia 6000 c.u.
45
Daniil Koposov
Russia 6000 c.u.
46
Pavel Kovalenko
Russia 6000 c.u.
47
Anatolii Zyrin
Russia 6000 c.u.
48
Denis Strebkov
Russia 6000 c.u.
49
Sarkis Akopyan
Russia 6000 c.u.
50
Garik Tamasyan
Armenia 6000 c.u.
51
Vadim Lipovka
Belarus 6000 c.u.
52
Stef Van Den Bemd
Netherlands 6000 c.u.
53
Andrey Malyshev
Russia 6000 c.u.
54
Maksim Bukreev
Russia 6000 c.u.
55
Maxim Lykov
Russia 6000 c.u.
56
Aleksandr Orlov
Russia 6000 c.u.
57
Pavel Zabrodin
Russia 5500 c.u.
58
Iliya Ilyaguev
Russia 5500 c.u.
59
Tseren Bodzhaev
Russia 5500 c.u.
60
Maksim Bystrov
Russia 5500 c.u.
61
Pavel Vershinin
Russia 5500 c.u.
62
Nikita Kuznetsov
Russia 5500 c.u.
63
Andrey Chernokoz
Russia 5500 c.u.
64
Alexander Volkov
Russia 5500 c.u.
65
Aleksey Khalupo
Russia 5500 c.u.
66
Arman Bezhanyan
Armenia 5500 c.u.
67
Andrey Konyukhovskiy
Russia 5500 c.u.
68
Aren Bezhanyan
Armenia 5500 c.u.
69
Wilhelm Isaak
Germany 5500 c.u.
70
Anatoly Zuev
Russia 2750 c.u.
71
Dimitar Danchev
Bulgaria 2750 c.u.
EAPT BOUNTY / EAPT CUP, Final table