Poker Club Management Statistics:
Tournament series: 137
Tournaments: 2,395
Players: 10,657 (ITM)
Players database: 23,618
LIVE Sochi:
#1 team of professional
poker managers
in Eastern Europe

#2 888 Main Event

← Back

Tournament series: 888poker WEEKEND + SPF AUTUMN

Date: 03.09.2020 00:00
Buy-in: 444 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 50
Entries: 454
Prize pool: 174245 у.е


Results:

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Place Player Country Winnings
1 Lidiya Belyaeva Russia 19333 c.u.
2 Arutyun Saakyan Russia 25000 c.u.
3 Aleksandr Merzhvinskiy Russia 20000 c.u.
4 Dmitriy Gromov Russia 19332 c.u.
5
Smbatyan Smbat
Russia 8435 c.u.
6 Stepan Mikhno Russia 6445 c.u.
7 Leonid Semenyuk Russia 5105 c.u.
8 Maksim Sekretarev Russia 4110 c.u.
9
Andrey Grenko
Russia 3330 c.u.
10 Arkadiy Stekolshchikov Russia 2875 c.u.
11 Evgeniy Glushkov Russia 2875 c.u.
12 Oleksandr Sandulov Ukraine 2525 c.u.
13
Nikolay Dementiev
Russia 2525 c.u.
14
Aleksandr Kizyakov
Russia 2265 c.u.
15 Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov Russia 2265 c.u.
16 Vrezh Avakyan Russia 2005 c.u.
17 Grigory Zhiv Russia 2005 c.u.
18 Danila Yakovlev Russia 1740 c.u.
19 Dmitrii Sukhorukov Russia 1740 c.u.
20
Mihail Soltanov
Russia 1740 c.u.
21
Dmitriy Gaar
Russia 1480 c.u.
22 Amani Ezatulla Russia 1480 c.u.
23
Magomedov Magomed
Russia 1480 c.u.
24
Alexandr Savchenko
Russia 1255 c.u.
25 Rinat Bogdanov Russia 1255 c.u.
26 Kostya Generalov Russia 1255 c.u.
27
Vladislav Gasiev
Russia 1080 c.u.
28 Ivan Tukmachev Russia 1080 c.u.
29 Mikhail Potapenko Russia 1080 c.u.
30 Daniil Lesin Russia 1080 c.u.
31
Azamat Yangirov
Russia 1080 c.u.
32
Artak Mirzoyan
Russia 960 c.u.
33
Roman Chapchev
Russia 960 c.u.
34 Eduard Barsegyan Russia 960 c.u.
35
Gennadiy Ozhigin
Russia 960 c.u.
36 Nikita Voznesensky Russia 870 c.u.
37
Nikolay Lozbenev
Russia 870 c.u.
38
Viktor Smolyakov
Russia 870 c.u.
39
Vyacheslav Sevostiyan
Russia 870 c.u.
40
Andrey Ershov
Russia 870 c.u.
41
Tuzlukov Artem
Russia 870 c.u.
42
Roman Gerasimenko
Russia 870 c.u.
43
Sergey Kabakov
Russia 870 c.u.
44
Khvartskiia Nakhar
Russia 870 c.u.
45 Garik Tamasyan Armenia 785 c.u.
46 Maksim Kotenok Russia 785 c.u.
47 Roman Gadzhiev Russia 785 c.u.
48 Muhtar Murat Taysi Turkey 785 c.u.
49
Aleksey Vanchugov
Russia 785 c.u.
50
Franchesko Davoyan
Ukraine 785 c.u.
51
Aleksey Golovin
Russia 785 c.u.
52 Marat Shafigullin Russia 785 c.u.
53
Viktor Tsoy
Russia 785 c.u.
54 Andrey Gerasimov Russia 695 c.u.
55 Valeriy Avanesyan Russia 695 c.u.
56
Alexandr Kuryshev
Russia 695 c.u.
57
Aleksey Ulybin
Russia 695 c.u.
58 Maxim Lykov Russia 695 c.u.
59
Alfir Armukhametov
Russia 695 c.u.
60 Almat Idrisov Kazakhstan 695 c.u.
61 German Panchenko Russia 695 c.u.
62 Komil Ruzaev Russia 695 c.u.