#2 888 Main Event

Back

Tournament series: 888poker WEEKEND + SPF AUTUMN

Date: 03.09.2020 00:00
Buy-in: 444 у.е
Stack: 30000
Levels: 50
Entries: 454
Prize pool: 174245 у.е

Results

1 c.u. = 70 rub.
Rank Player Country Winnings
1
Lidiya Belyaeva
Russia 19333 c.u.
2
Arutyun Saakyan
Russia 25000 c.u.
3
Aleksandr Merzhvinskiy
Russia 20000 c.u.
4
Dmitriy Gromov
Russia 19332 c.u.
5
Smbatyan Smbat
Russia 8435 c.u.
6
Stepan Mikhno
Russia 6445 c.u.
7
Leonid Semenyuk
Russia 5105 c.u.
8
Maksim Sekretarev
Russia 4110 c.u.
9
Andrey Grenko
Russia 3330 c.u.
10
Arkadiy Stekolshchikov
Russia 2875 c.u.
11
Evgeniy Glushkov
Russia 2875 c.u.
12
Oleksandr Sandulov
Ukraine 2525 c.u.
13
Nikolay Dementiev
Russia 2525 c.u.
14
Aleksandr Kizyakov
Russia 2265 c.u.
15
Evgeniy 80 Nekrasov
Russia 2265 c.u.
16
Vrezh Avakyan
Russia 2005 c.u.
17
Grigory Zhiv
Russia 2005 c.u.
18
Danila Yakovlev
Russia 1740 c.u.
19
Dmitrii Sukhorukov
Russia 1740 c.u.
20
Mihail Soltanov
Russia 1740 c.u.
21
Dmitriy Gaar
Russia 1480 c.u.
22
Amani Ezatulla
Russia 1480 c.u.
23
Magomedov Magomed
Russia 1480 c.u.
24
Alexandr Savchenko
Russia 1255 c.u.
25
Rinat Bogdanov
Russia 1255 c.u.
26
Kostya Generalov
Russia 1255 c.u.
27
Vladislav Gasiev
Russia 1080 c.u.
28
Ivan Tukmachev
Russia 1080 c.u.
29
Mikhail Potapenko
Russia 1080 c.u.
30
Daniil Lesin
Russia 1080 c.u.
31
Azamat Yangirov
Russia 1080 c.u.
32
Artak Mirzoyan
Russia 960 c.u.
33
Roman Chapchev
Russia 960 c.u.
34
Eduard Barsegyan
Russia 960 c.u.
35
Gennadiy Ozhigin
Russia 960 c.u.
36
Nikita Voznesensky
Russia 870 c.u.
37
Nikolay Lozbenev
Russia 870 c.u.
38
Viktor Smolyakov
Russia 870 c.u.
39
Vyacheslav Sevostiyan
Russia 870 c.u.
40
Andrey Ershov
Russia 870 c.u.
41
Tuzlukov Artem
Russia 870 c.u.
42
Roman Gerasimenko
Russia 870 c.u.
43
Sergey Kabakov
Russia 870 c.u.
44
Khvartskiia Nakhar
Russia 870 c.u.
45
Garik Tamasyan
Armenia 785 c.u.
46
Maksim Kotenok
Russia 785 c.u.
47
Roman Gadzhiev
Russia 785 c.u.
48
Muhtar Murat Taysi
Turkey 785 c.u.
49
Aleksey Vanchugov
Russia 785 c.u.
50
Franchesko Davoyan
Ukraine 785 c.u.
51
Aleksey Golovin
Russia 785 c.u.
52
Marat Shafigullin
Russia 785 c.u.
53
Viktor Tsoy
Russia 785 c.u.
54
Andrey Gerasimov
Russia 695 c.u.
55
Valeriy Avanesyan
Russia 695 c.u.
56
Alexandr Kuryshev
Russia 695 c.u.
57
Aleksey Ulybin
Russia 695 c.u.
58
Maxim Lykov
Russia 695 c.u.
59
Alfir Armukhametov
Russia 695 c.u.
60
Almat Idrisov
Kazakhstan 695 c.u.
61
German Panchenko
Russia 695 c.u.
62
Komil Ruzaev
Russia 695 c.u.

Photo