Статистика Poker Club Management:
Серии турниров: 121
Турниры: 1969
Игроки: 6601
Крупнейшие серии
покерных турниров
в России и Восточной Европе

Academy Poker Cup

← Назад

Серия турниров: EAPT Минск

Дата: 08.04.2019 00:00
Buy-in: $100
Стек: 20000
Уровни: 45
Количество входов: 167
Призовой фонд: $13,981.2

Чипкаунты:


  • Day1 by STACKS
  • FINAL REDRAW

ИгрокСтолМестоКоличество фишекСтрана
1 Belousov Igor 3 1 126100 Russia
2 Akimov Evgenii 12 10 91100 Russia
3 Litvinov Sergei 4 1 83200 Russia
4 Hazizau Vitali 12 4 80200 Belarus
5 Kryulenia Artur 2 4 70300 Belarus
6 Lebedzeu Aliaksandr 13 1 66500 Belarus
7 Suvorov Vladyslav 1 4 64500 Ukraine
8 Zhiv Grigoriy 5 5 64100 Russia
9 Papeka Ihar 5 6 63400 Belarus
10 Radkevich Andrei 6 6 58800 Belarus
11 Gruzdev Aleksandr 10 1 58300 Russia
12 Siarkutsyeu Viachaslau 7 1 56100 Belarus
13 Kurandin Konstantin 8 2 56000 Russia
14 Budykin Andrey 2 8 53500 Russia
15 Pashkova Maryna 5 8 51600 Belarus
16 Kurban Aliaksandr 10 10 51500 Belarus
17 Chapchev Roman 3 5 50700 Russia
18 Kit Dmitriy 10 7 48800 Russia
19 Darashkevich Uladzimire 3 10 48600 Belarus
20 Pavlov Vitalii 8 8 46700 Russia
21 Kohas Artem 1 9 44200 Russia
22 Arkhipov Vitalii 1 6 43800 Russia
23 Beketov Anton 6 4 43400 Russia
24 Ignatev Alexey 6 8 42300 Russia
25 Yushyn Yauhen 1 3 42000 Belarus
26 Solovev Sergei 5 2 41200 Russia
27 Volkov Viktor 8 10 40400 Russia
28 Aliaksandrou Aliaksei 12 5 40200 Belarus
29 Nitsenkov Andrey 11 4 40200 Russia
30 Dziashuk Yauheni 12 6 37100 Belarus
31 Tishkovskii Andrei 7 7 37000 Russia
32 Skarbich Valiantsin 2 3 34600 Belarus
33 Tashliyev Marat 1 10 34600 Turkmenistan
34 Fursau Siarhei 13 6 34200 Belarus
35 Nikanovich Mikalai 11 1 34200 Belarus
36 Litoshenko Sergey 6 1 33300 Russia
37 Arhipenkov Anton 4 5 33100 Russia
38 Khatskevich Maryna 7 2 32300 Belarus
39 Zlotnikov Anatoliy 4 8 31200 Russia
40 Kulbitski Dzmitry 12 2 30600 Belarus
41 Mikhno Stepan 2 1 29000 Russia
42 Scherbakov Andreiy 3 7 28700 Russia
43 Smirnov Kirill 11 6 28000 Russia
44 Voskanyan Vahe 13 8 28000 Armenia
45 Averin Leonid 11 10 27900 Russia
46 Teleguzov Igor 1 5 27500 Russia
47 Mamunts Nerses 10 6 27000 Russia
48 Tynbayev Talgat 1 8 26900 Kazakhstan
49 Miftakhov Ruslan 13 2 25800 Russia
50 Sazhinov Aleksandr 10 5 25000 Russia
51 Doryn Siarhei 7 3 24900 Belarus
52 Zholgaliyev Aben 3 6 24700 Kazakhstan
53 Horau Andrei 6 10 24600 Belarus
54 Vasilitski Dzmitry 3 3 24200 Belarus
55 Usypov Alisher 2 5 24100 Russia
56 Kolesen Mikhail 12 1 24000 Belarus
57 Kuznecov Nikita 2 2 23700 Russia
58 Ivaniuk Aleh 4 10 23200 Belarus
59 Kotovskiy Vitaliy 13 10 23200 Russia
60 Kaliuta Andrei 6 7 22600 Belarus
61 Matskevich Andrei 8 1 22500 Belarus
62 Chorny Vasil 8 7 22300 Belarus
63 Nersisyan Vigen 5 10 22000 Belarus
64 Vitkouski Vadzim 9 1 22000 Belarus
65 Sapego Denis 5 9 21800 Russia
66 Glazunov Uriy 8 5 21600 Russia
67 Dziunel Yauhen 11 8 21400 Belarus
68 Dzikavitski Andrey 5 1 21200 Belarus
69 Kotovskaya Yuliya 4 7 20800 Russia
70 Yarilov Viktor 3 2 20700 Russia
71 Burak Aliaksei 13 4 20300 Belarus
72 Berinov Andrey 2 7 20200 Russia
73 Narushevich Dzmitry 13 5 20200 Belarus
74 Loshmanov Dmitriy 11 2 20000 Russia
75 Lomakin Sergey 1 2 19200 Russia
76 Statsiuka Aliaksandr 1 1 18900 Belarus
77 Miruk Anton 5 4 18700 Belarus
78 Zohrabyan Suren 9 4 18700 Armenia
79 Davydov Aleksandr 9 6 18600 Russia
80 Shamshidin Azat 6 2 18600 Kazakhstan
81 Miatselski Andrei 8 4 18400 Belarus
82 Zholnerchik Alexander 4 6 18000 Belarus
83 Belavusau Stanislau 9 2 17900 Belarus
84 Pushkov Vladzislav 10 2 17800 Belarus
85 Ilinskiy Nikolay 7 6 17300 Russia
86 Tsarev Vladimir 9 9 17000 Russia
87 Khlus Darya 3 8 16800 Belarus
88 Akhmedov Akhmedgadzhi 10 8 16600 Russia
89 Gusakov Boris 13 9 16600 Russia
90 Seregin Ilya 9 8 15600 Russia
91 Aimukhanov Yesset 8 6 15500 Kazakhstan
92 Eremeev Denis 12 8 15400 Russia
93 Tsentsevitski Siarhei 10 4 14800 Belarus
94 Lazarev Nikita 4 2 14500 Russia
95 Charnevich Henadzi 6 9 14300 Belarus
96 Byakhov Anatolii 5 7 14200 Russia
97 Fursau Aliaksei 11 5 13500 Belarus
98 Bobyr Andrei 9 10 12700 Russia
99 Beliatski Uladzimir 9 5 12000 Belarus
100 Plotov Oleg 7 8 11800 Russia
101 Chistjkov Igor 7 10 11500 Russia
102 Padhorny Aliaksandr 4 9 10600 Belarus
103 Shikunov Evgeniy 11 3 10500 Belarus
104 Maksimov Andrey 2 10 9800 Russia
105 Vauchetski Vitali 7 5 9600 Belarus
106 Taptounov Vadim 6 5 9200 Belarus
107 Ivanov Mikhail 4 4 6700 Russia
108 Medvedev Aleksandr 12 3 6300 Russia
109 Senin Kirill 2 6 2900 Russia
110 Baradyn Siarhei 7 4 2500 Belarus
111 Shelehou Vasili 3 4 1600 Belarus

ИгрокСтолМестоКоличество фишекСтрана
1 Aimukhanov Yesset 8 6 15500 Kazakhstan
2 Akhmedov Akhmedgadzhi 10 8 16600 Russia
3 Akimov Evgenii 12 10 91100 Russia
4 Aliaksandrou Aliaksei 12 5 40200 Belarus
5 Arhipenkov Anton 4 5 33100 Russia
6 Arkhipov Vitalii 1 6 43800 Russia
7 Averin Leonid 11 10 27900 Russia
8 Baradyn Siarhei 7 4 2500 Belarus
9 Beketov Anton 6 4 43400 Russia
10 Belavusau Stanislau 9 2 17900 Belarus
11 Beliatski Uladzimir 9 5 12000 Belarus
12 Belousov Igor 3 1 126100 Russia
13 Berinov Andrey 2 7 20200 Russia
14 Bobyr Andrei 9 10 12700 Russia
15 Budykin Andrey 2 8 53500 Russia
16 Burak Aliaksei 13 4 20300 Belarus
17 Byakhov Anatolii 5 7 14200 Russia
18 Chapchev Roman 3 5 50700 Russia
19 Charnevich Henadzi 6 9 14300 Belarus
20 Chistjkov Igor 7 10 11500 Russia
21 Chorny Vasil 8 7 22300 Belarus
22 Darashkevich Uladzimire 3 10 48600 Belarus
23 Davydov Aleksandr 9 6 18600 Russia
24 Doryn Siarhei 7 3 24900 Belarus
25 Dziashuk Yauheni 12 6 37100 Belarus
26 Dzikavitski Andrey 5 1 21200 Belarus
27 Dziunel Yauhen 11 8 21400 Belarus
28 Eremeev Denis 12 8 15400 Russia
29 Fursau Aliaksei 11 5 13500 Belarus
30 Fursau Siarhei 13 6 34200 Belarus
31 Glazunov Uriy 8 5 21600 Russia
32 Gruzdev Aleksandr 10 1 58300 Russia
33 Gusakov Boris 13 9 16600 Russia
34 Hazizau Vitali 12 4 80200 Belarus
35 Horau Andrei 6 10 24600 Belarus
36 Ignatev Alexey 6 8 42300 Russia
37 Ilinskiy Nikolay 7 6 17300 Russia
38 Ivaniuk Aleh 4 10 23200 Belarus
39 Ivanov Mikhail 4 4 6700 Russia
40 Kaliuta Andrei 6 7 22600 Belarus
41 Khatskevich Maryna 7 2 32300 Belarus
42 Khlus Darya 3 8 16800 Belarus
43 Kit Dmitriy 10 7 48800 Russia
44 Kohas Artem 1 9 44200 Russia
45 Kolesen Mikhail 12 1 24000 Belarus
46 Kotovskaya Yuliya 4 7 20800 Russia
47 Kotovskiy Vitaliy 13 10 23200 Russia
48 Kryulenia Artur 2 4 70300 Belarus
49 Kulbitski Dzmitry 12 2 30600 Belarus
50 Kurandin Konstantin 8 2 56000 Russia
51 Kurban Aliaksandr 10 10 51500 Belarus
52 Kuznecov Nikita 2 2 23700 Russia
53 Lazarev Nikita 4 2 14500 Russia
54 Lebedzeu Aliaksandr 13 1 66500 Belarus
55 Litoshenko Sergey 6 1 33300 Russia
56 Litvinov Sergei 4 1 83200 Russia
57 Lomakin Sergey 1 2 19200 Russia
58 Loshmanov Dmitriy 11 2 20000 Russia
59 Maksimov Andrey 2 10 9800 Russia
60 Mamunts Nerses 10 6 27000 Russia
61 Matskevich Andrei 8 1 22500 Belarus
62 Medvedev Aleksandr 12 3 6300 Russia
63 Miatselski Andrei 8 4 18400 Belarus
64 Miftakhov Ruslan 13 2 25800 Russia
65 Mikhno Stepan 2 1 29000 Russia
66 Miruk Anton 5 4 18700 Belarus
67 Narushevich Dzmitry 13 5 20200 Belarus
68 Nersisyan Vigen 5 10 22000 Belarus
69 Nikanovich Mikalai 11 1 34200 Belarus
70 Nitsenkov Andrey 11 4 40200 Russia
71 Padhorny Aliaksandr 4 9 10600 Belarus
72 Papeka Ihar 5 6 63400 Belarus
73 Pashkova Maryna 5 8 51600 Belarus
74 Pavlov Vitalii 8 8 46700 Russia
75 Plotov Oleg 7 8 11800 Russia
76 Pushkov Vladzislav 10 2 17800 Belarus
77 Radkevich Andrei 6 6 58800 Belarus
78 Sapego Denis 5 9 21800 Russia
79 Sazhinov Aleksandr 10 5 25000 Russia
80 Scherbakov Andreiy 3 7 28700 Russia
81 Senin Kirill 2 6 2900 Russia
82 Seregin Ilya 9 8 15600 Russia
83 Shamshidin Azat 6 2 18600 Kazakhstan
84 Shelehou Vasili 3 4 1600 Belarus
85 Shikunov Evgeniy 11 3 10500 Belarus
86 Siarkutsyeu Viachaslau 7 1 56100 Belarus
87 Skarbich Valiantsin 2 3 34600 Belarus
88 Smirnov Kirill 11 6 28000 Russia
89 Solovev Sergei 5 2 41200 Russia
90 Statsiuka Aliaksandr 1 1 18900 Belarus
91 Suvorov Vladyslav 1 4 64500 Ukraine
92 Taptounov Vadim 6 5 9200 Belarus
93 Tashliyev Marat 1 10 34600 Turkmenistan
94 Teleguzov Igor 1 5 27500 Russia
95 Tishkovskii Andrei 7 7 37000 Russia
96 Tsarev Vladimir 9 9 17000 Russia
97 Tsentsevitski Siarhei 10 4 14800 Belarus
98 Tynbayev Talgat 1 8 26900 Kazakhstan
99 Usypov Alisher 2 5 24100 Russia
100 Vasilitski Dzmitry 3 3 24200 Belarus
101 Vauchetski Vitali 7 5 9600 Belarus
102 Vitkouski Vadzim 9 1 22000 Belarus
103 Volkov Viktor 8 10 40400 Russia
104 Voskanyan Vahe 13 8 28000 Armenia
105 Yarilov Viktor 3 2 20700 Russia
106 Yushyn Yauhen 1 3 42000 Belarus
107 Zhiv Grigoriy 5 5 64100 Russia
108 Zholgaliyev Aben 3 6 24700 Kazakhstan
109 Zholnerchik Alexander 4 6 18000 Belarus
110 Zlotnikov Anatoliy 4 8 31200 Russia
111 Zohrabyan Suren 9 4 18700 Armenia